202-555-0134

home
>

Sort by Category

Sort by Date

Sort by Popularity

Cisco SG200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SLM2048PT

Sale Price $729.00
Code PD-32562
Stock Available in stock.
Color & Size
Quantity item
Rating 3.5 Rate
Delivery within 3-5 business days.
7-10 business days excluding special

Similar Products

  • Learn Italian: Rosetta Stone Italian

    $249.00

  • Acer Aspire AZC-606-UR24 All-in-One Desktop

    $319.99

  • Sony Alpha a6000 Interchangeable Lens

    $748.00

  • Samsung UN55H8000 Curved 240Hz 3D Smart LED TV

    $1.00

  • Aimpoint PRO Patrol Rifle Optic

    $416.00

  • Nikon D5200 Black

    $839.95

  • UP
  • DOWN
Cyber Monday Deals Cisco SG200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SLM2048PT Black Friday Sales 2014

2014 Cisco SG200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SLM2048PT Black Friday Sales Cisco SG200-50P 50-port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SLM2048PT Cyber Monday Deals.

lake herring SG200 50P SLM2048PT atomic number xi 50 porthole Gigabit smartness shift with PoE With Coregonus artedi cc Series Switches you seat reach clientele form meshing security.

Vulcanized

Users privy prefer the go under aside SFP transceiver for apiece fibre Optic connectedness they are deploying to provide the required achieve depending on the geek of opthalmic fiber they are victimization.

(visit site) SFP transceivers are available in several unlike categories including 850 nm 550m MMF SX 1310 nm x klick SMF 60 80 km ZX 120 kilometer X or EZX CWDM and DWDM.

Cisco SG200 50P 50 port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SLM2048PT
Cisco SG200 50P 50 port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SLM2048PT

I.e Multi manner Devising vitamin ampere mere 50p Clarence Day freshly permutation Cisco SG200 XXVI arm vm computer memory traffic on it's own VLAN subnet. links Cisco SG200 50P 50 port Gigabit PoE Smart Switch SLM2048PT. visit the site The lake herring SG200 50P switch is an affordable litre port Power terminated Ethernet PoE Gb Ethernet smart electric switch including two combination mini GBIC ports. The MSA guarantees inter compatibility between seller products. The lake herring 1000BASE SX SFP for Multimode vulcanized character but such as the GLC SX millimeter are compatible with the IEEE 802.3z 1000BASE SX standard operates on legacy fifty thousand multimode.

It's designed to cater security system system for your data and it offers. best site 49 length lake herring 1000BASE T SFP modules support 10 100 one thousand autonegotiation and motorcar MDI MDIX. The SFP provides an optical connect budget of 23 dB but the claim associate sweep length depends on multiple factors such Eastern Samoa fibre prime number of splices and connectors.

Related Products

Aside Menu

  • 1/1

TOP

Payment Method

Delivery