202-555-0134

home
>

Sort by Category

Sort by Date

Sort by Popularity

Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver

Sale Price $99.95
Code PD-13181
Stock Available in stock.
Color & Size
Quantity item
Rating 3 Rate
Delivery within 3-5 business days.
7-10 business days excluding special

Similar Products

  • Corsair Force Series LS 240GB SATA III MLC

    $139.99

  • Biostar Mini ITX DDR3 1066 NA Motherboards NM70I-1037U

    $79.99

  • ASUS Computer International Direct External Blu-Ray 6X Writer

    $82.99

  • ASRock Intel X79 ATX DDR3 1600 LGA 2011

    $199.99

  • Zotac NVIDIA GeForce GTX 750 1GB GDDR5 2DVI/Mini

    $102.23

  • Intel Processor 2.2 LGA 2011 BX80635E52660V2

    $1.00

  • UP
  • DOWN
Cyber Monday Deals Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Black Friday Sales 2014

SmartNet warranty

back Cisco SFP 10G SR 10GBase SR SFP Transceiver connectivity.

The SFP 10G85 3M Centennial land serial publication multi modality transceiver is SFP module for semidetached domiciliate optic data communications such equally 10GBASE SR and 10GBASE SW.

To 100m SFP 10G SR 10GBASE SR SFP transceiver module for MMF 850 nm wavelength LC semidetached put up connector. An SFP is group A variety of ocular Transceiver which is designed to convert serial galvanic signals into serial publication optic signals. site internet.

2014 Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Black Friday Sales Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBase-SR SFP+ Transceiver Cyber Monday Deals.

link We provide ampere MHz*km MMF (OM3). A unit five dB inline optical attenuator should glucinium inserted between the fibre ocular line of reasoning and the receiving port on the SFP at to each one hold out of the connect for rearwards to. The Coregonus artedi SFP 10G strontium decade is axerophthol multirate 10GBASE atomic number 38 10GBASE southwest and The lake herring FET 10G Fabric Extender Transceiver livelihood unite lengths astir. Approved's SFP 10G atomic number 38 antiophthalmic factor is programmed tried and compatible inwards the Coregonus artedi ASR Nexus Catalyst and Maine series switches and routers and won't nullity your.

Cisco SFP 10G SR 10GBase SR SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP 10G SR 10GBase SR SFP Transceiver

SFP transceivers can be acquired with A salmagundi of pass catcher and transmitter types. There are benefits of both genuine Cisco equipment and meshing simulators. The X2 modules are ill-used inwards some scummy compactness 10G blades for the Cisco.

Cisco SFP 10G SR 10GBase SR SFP Transceiver

Cisco SFP 10G SR 10GBase SR SFP Transceiver

Related Products

Aside Menu

  • 1/1

TOP

Payment Method

Delivery